Lot of 3 - FInisar | FTLF8519P2BTL-FB | SFP 2.125 Gb/s 850nm MMF Transceiver

Lot of 3 - FInisar | FTLF8519P2BTL-FB | SFP 2.125 Gb/s 850nm MMF Transceiver

$12

Lot of 3 - FInisar | FTLF8519P2BTL-FB | SFP 2.125 Gb/s 850nm MMF Transceiver

Lot of 3 - FInisar | FTLF8519P2BTL-FB | SFP 2.125 Gb/s 850nm MMF Transceiver:today, we are a member of online shop group with over 70 retail stores in usa and tokyo employing over 1,000 staff. max 62% off,max 79% off,year-end annual accountLot of 3 - FInisar | FTLF8519P2BTL-FB | SFP 2.125 Gb/s 850nm MMF Transceiver
|||

Item specifics

Condition:
Seller refurbished:
The item has been restored to working order by the eBay seller or a third party. This means the item was inspected, cleaned, and repaired to full working order and is in excellent condition. This item may or may not be in original packaging. See seller’s listing for full details.
Seller Notes:
“The item will be tested for key functions before shipment. Item may have some Imperfections.”
MPN:
FTLF8519P2BTL-FB
Network Ports:
SFP
Brand:
Finisar
UPC:
Does Not Apply





Dremel EZ456B-01 1/2-Inch EZ Lock Rotary Tool Cut-Off Wheels 12 Pieces12 Pack Sweater Weather Remix Double-Sided Cardstock 12"X12"-Brisk Remix1987 Kawasaki KLF300 Bayou factory repair shop service manual on CDFisher Price #991 Circus Train accessory figures, vintage 1970'sVintage Pittsburgh Penguins Newsletter - Rare!Tusk Heavy Duty 2mm Motorcycle Tube 90/100x14 For HONDA XR80R 1990-2003Sexy Vida Guerra Auto 11x14 Photo PSA DNA COA Signed AutographNew Normally Open Roller Lever Arm Close Limit Switch Micro KW12-3
25pieces Felt Polishing Buffing Buffer Pads Set For Rotary Tools For Wood/Jade
10 Pack There Is No Planet B Double-Sided Cardstock 12"X12"-#01 -13NPB12-01
1975 John Deere Parts Catalog PC999 214 216 Forage Wagons
Vintage FISHER-PRICE Play Family FARM #915 PLAYSET Barn Silo Accessories
Baseball Program Atlanta Braves 1992 No Date Dieon Sanders Cover
Tusk Heavy Duty 2mm Motorcycle Tube 80/100x21 For GASGAS EC 250 2022
Susan Sarandon Rocky Horror Autographed Signed 8x10 Photo ACOA
Micro Limit Switch Momentary CZ-7310 7310 Plunger SPDT NO -COM- NC 380V 10A
Dremel EZ456B-01 1/2-Inch EZ Lock Rotary Tool Cut-Off Wheels 12 Pieces12 Pack Sweater Weather Remix Double-Sided Cardstock 12"X12"-Brisk Remix1987 Kawasaki KLF300 Bayou factory repair shop service manual on CDFisher Price #991 Circus Train accessory figures, vintage 1970'sVintage Pittsburgh Penguins Newsletter - Rare!Tusk Heavy Duty 2mm Motorcycle Tube 90/100x14 For HONDA XR80R 1990-2003Sexy Vida Guerra Auto 11x14 Photo PSA DNA COA Signed AutographNew Normally Open Roller Lever Arm Close Limit Switch Micro KW12-3
25pieces Felt Polishing Buffing Buffer Pads Set For Rotary Tools For Wood/Jade
10 Pack There Is No Planet B Double-Sided Cardstock 12"X12"-#01 -13NPB12-01
1975 John Deere Parts Catalog PC999 214 216 Forage Wagons
Vintage FISHER-PRICE Play Family FARM #915 PLAYSET Barn Silo Accessories
Baseball Program Atlanta Braves 1992 No Date Dieon Sanders Cover
Tusk Heavy Duty 2mm Motorcycle Tube 80/100x21 For GASGAS EC 250 2022
Susan Sarandon Rocky Horror Autographed Signed 8x10 Photo ACOA
Micro Limit Switch Momentary CZ-7310 7310 Plunger SPDT NO -COM- NC 380V 10A

Lot of 3 - FInisar | FTLF8519P2BTL-FB | SFP 2.125 Gb/s 850nm MMF Transceiver

Lot of 3 - FInisar | FTLF8519P2BTL-FB | SFP 2.125 Gb/s 850nm MMF Transceiver:today, we are a member of online shop group with over 70 retail stores in usa and tokyo employing over 1,000 staff. max 62% off,max 79% off,year-end annual accountLot of 3 - FInisar | FTLF8519P2BTL-FB | SFP 2.125 Gb/s 850nm MMF Transceiver